Pixel Forge Games
Pixel Forge LLC
Contact Information
Email: merch@pixelforge.gg
Phone: +1 512 555 0177
Website: pixelforge.gg
Address: 500 Congress Ave, Austin, TX
Invoicing Details
Invoice To: Merch Team
Send Invoice To:
merch@pixelforge.gg
Payment Terms: Net 30
Payment Method: Bank Transfer
Tax ID: US-99-2468013
Billing Address: 500 Congress Ave, Austin, TX
Brand Assets
Images, PDF, AI, PSD, SVG, EPS, ZIP
Client Portal
Share a link so your client can track their orders, view product visuals, and check shipping status.
/portal?token=demo-portal-c-pixel
Notes
Indie game studio launching a plush + apparel line for their mascot.
Financial Summary
Revenue
$0.00
COGS
$0.00
Extra costs
$0.00
Expenses
$0.00
Margin
$0.00
Pixel Forge — Mascot Launch
Not booked yetRevenue $21,000.00COGS $9,062.08Extra $0.00Expenses $302.00
| Order | Revenue | COGS | Extra | Expenses | Margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pixel Forge — Mascot Launch | $21,000.00 | $9,062.08 | $0.00 | $302.00 | Not booked yet |
Tasks & Discussion
No tasks yet.
Orders
Created 09-Apr-26